Terminkalender 2018 / 2019

DatumAnlass / VeranstalterCupDisziplin / KategorieOrtAnmerkungen
Donnerstag, 27.12.2018IRM RennenSL / JOBOSV, Saanen
Montag, 31.12.2018SC DrusbergAMAG CupRS Anim./JO/Reg.CHoch-Ybrig
Samstag - Sonntag, 05.-06.01.2019Nationaler Vergleich 1 und 22 SL / JO - Technik PrüfungBSV
Samstag, 12.01.2019SC ZürileuAMAG Cup2 RS JO, 1 RS MiniObersaxen
Sonntag, 13.01.2019SC ZürileuAMAG Cup1 SL JO, 1 RS MiniObersaxen
Samstag, 19.01.2019RG Albis, Voitsport-Rennen2 CR-Tech. Anim.Brunni-Haggenegg
Sonntag, 20.01.2019SC Meilen, Midor-VolksskirennenRS VolksrennenHoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 26.01.2019IRM RennenRS / JOZSSV, Engelberg
Sonntag, 27.01.2019IRM RennenRS / JOZSSV, Engelberg
Samstag, 26.01.2019RGZOAMAG Cup2 SL Reg. B / JOAmden
Samstag - Sonntag, 02.02.-03.02.2019Nat. Vergleich 1 und 22 SL / JO - Technik PrüfungBSV
Sonntag, 03.02.2019SC OberibergAMAG Cup2 RS Anim./JOOberiberg / Hoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 09.02.2019SC Altendorf/SC Siebnen GP-MigrosRS Volksrennen JOHoch-Ybrig
Sonntag, 10.02.2019SC Goldingen2 CR Technik Anim.Atzmännig
Sonntag, 10.02.2019SC Siebnen/SC Altendorf Famigros Ski DayRS Volksrennen JOHoch-Ybrig
Freitag, 15.02.2019SC GoldingenAMAG CupSG Training JO/JUN/H/DAtzmännig
Samstag, 16.02.2019SC GoldingenAMAG CupSG/CR Speed JOAtzmännig
Sonntag, 17.02.2019SC GoldingenAMAG CupSG/RS Reg. B/Swiss-Regio-CupAtzmännig
Samstag, 23.02.2019SC Feusisberg, VolksabfahrtAMAG CupDh VolksrennenHoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 23.02.2019IRM Speed2 SGStoos
Sonntag, 24.02.2019ZSSV (Edelweiss Cup, Kinzig Derby)AMAG Cup2 RS Reg. CBürglen/Biel Kinzig
Donnerstag - Sonntag, 28.02.-03.03.2019SM U16 SGSG
Sonntag, 03.03.2019SSC RiSa DerbyAMAG Cup2 SL JO / 2 SL Anim.Hoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 09.03.2019SC Egg + SC EinsiedelnAudi Skicross Open / SMHoch-Ybrig
Sonntag, 10.03.2019SC Egg + SC EinsiedelnAudi Skicross Open / Kids SkicrossHoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 16.03.2019Final Swiss-Regio-Cup, Amateur SMRSSC Urnäsch
Samstag, 16.03.2019IRMRS JOBOSV, Hasliberg
Sonntag, 17.03.2019IRMSL JOBOSV, Hasliberg
Sonntag, 17.03.2019Oberlinsport-RaceAMAG CupRS VolksrennenHoch-Ybrig
Dienstag, 19.03.2019???, Freundschaftsrennen
Montag - Freitag, 18.03.-22.03.2019Elite SM SpeedStoos
Samstag - Sonntag, 23.03.-24.03.2019Elite SM TechnikHoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 23.03.2019SM U16 - TechnikRSFlumserberg
Sonntag, 24.03.2019SM U16 - TechnikSLFlumserberg
Samstag - Sonntag, 30.03.-31.03.2019GP-Migros FinaleSörenberg
Samstag, 30.03.2019SC Wägital, SZKB RaceAMAG Cup2 RS JO / RS Anim.Hoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 30.03.2019OSSVAMAG Cup2 RS Reg. BRuestel, Alt St. Johann
Samstag, 06.04.2019SC Egg, ClumeisterschaftParallelslalomHoch-Ybrig
Samstag, 06.04.2019SC Egg, Cup FinalAMAG CupParallelslalomHoch-Ybrig